Team CodeTeam NameDivisionTierCoachHome FieldAff.
9189(11U) 1[Rep] 11UTier 1Trevor BowersYSBA
9484(13U)[Rep] 13UTier 1Jim ScotlandYSBA
8389(15U)[Rep] 15UTier 1Graham LeishmanYSBA
9191(18U)[Rep] 18UTier 1Joe HickesYSBA
912210- Stouffville AAA[Rep] 10UTier 1Shane PeggBallantrae Pk.YSBA
911610U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 10UTier 2Fedele ColluraVandorf sports fieldYSBA
872811U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 11UTier 2Paul KoertMemorial ParkYSBA
920511U- Stouffville A[Rep] 11UTier 3Joshua ThompsonMemorial ParkYSBA
895912U- Stouffville A[Rep] 12UTier 3Marc LuffMemorial ParkYSBA
872413U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 13UTier 2Aaron SchellMemorial ParkYSBA
773914U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 14UTier 2Peter OnlockBethesda sports field #2YSBA
97328U- Stouffville A[Rep] 8UTier 3Adam JohnstonBethesda sports field #3YSBA
97318U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 8UTier 1Chris MulchinockBethesda sports field #1YSBA
94669U- Stouffville A[Rep] 9UTier 3Mike LameiroBethesda sports field #3YSBA
94659U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 9UTier 2Brandyn BurnettBethesda sports field #3YSBA
8787Ajax Spartans Juniors[Rep] 21UTier 1Devinder DuttSportsplexEOBA
9381Aurora King Jays 10U AA[Rep] 10UTier 2John CochraneTown ParkYSBA
9134Aurora King Jays 11U A[Rep] 11UTier 3Alex GellosOptimist ParkYSBA
9076Aurora King Jays 11U AA[Rep] 11UTier 2Michael LarkinTown ParkYSBA
9382Aurora King Jays 12U A[Rep] 12UTier 3Bill MacNeilLambert Willson LC3YSBA
8764Aurora King Jays 12U AAA[Rep] 12UTier 1Ryan DidierLambert Willson LC3YSBA
9383Aurora King Jays 13U A[Rep] 13UTier 3Aldo ChiolaLambert Willson LC2YSBA
8247Aurora King Jays 13U AAA[Rep] 13UTier 1Raj WaghmareLambert Willson LC3YSBA
7996Aurora King Jays 14U A[Rep] 14UTier 3Brian FlemingLambert Willson LC4YSBA
7721Aurora King Jays 15U A[Rep] 15UTier 3Ken WhiteLambert Willson LC4YSBA
9384Aurora King Jays 16U A[Rep] 16UTier 3Dave MolellaStewart Burnett ParkYSBA
7205Aurora King Jays 18U A[Rep] 18UTier 3Jason SoliloStewart Burnett ParkYSBA
9709Aurora King Jays 9U AA[Rep] 9UTier 2Kevin CharbonneauTown ParkYSBA
7711Bloordale Bombers 16U[Rep] 16UTier 2Anthony RzepkaTBATONY
7174East York Bulldogs 16U[Rep] 16UTier 2Jerry CassellsTBATONY
5560East York Bulldogs 21u Junior[Rep] 21UTier 1Billy GeorgitsakisStan Wadlow ParkTBATONY
9487Georgina Bulldogs 11U[Rep] 12UTier 3Jim WhiteROC #4YSBA
6975Georgina Bulldogs 18U[Rep] 18UTier 3Doug WaldronROC #1YSBA
5637High Park Braves 21u Jnr[Rep] 21UTier 1Matt MacDonaldChrietie PitsTBATONY
5674Leaside Leafs 21u Jnr[Rep] 21UTier 1Tom HaywardHoward Talbot ParkTBATONY
9021Markham m PW A[Rep] 12UTier 3Sonu SikandMilliken Mills Diamond #2YSBA
7910Markham Midg AA[Rep] 18UTier 2Adrian AccinelliMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
7419Markham Bant AA[Rep] 15UTier 2George GiannoneMilliken Mills Diamond #1YSBA
8150Markham m PW AA[Rep] 12UTier 2Larry HoustonMilliken Mills Diamond #5YSBA
9676Markham Mariners JR AAA[Rep] 21UTier 1MARK MUNROMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
Page: 1 2