DateTimeDivisionGPMeTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Sun, May 19:00 AM[Rep] 18U (7698) 18U Leaside Elite(7679) 17U Leaside EliteTalbot10-1
Sun, May 111:30 AM[Rep] 18U (7679) 17U Leaside Elite(7698) 18U Leaside EliteTalbot5-22
Sun, May 16:00 PM[Rep] 22U (7467) Scarborough Stingers AAA 22U(7893) Etobicoke Rangers 22U AAAConnorvale Park5-9
Sun, May 16:00 PM[Rep] 10U (10183) TP 10U [Rep A](10141) Royal York Cardinals 10U [Rep A]Westway Park12-3
Mon, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9134) Aurora King Jays 12U A(9445) Martingrove White Sox 12U [Rep A]Carmen Bush2-16
Mon, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9663) Pickering Red Sox Rep 9U(9823) Oshawa Legionaires 9U Minor Rookie AAADurham College4-14
Mon, May 27:30 PM[Rep] 22U (5560) East York Bulldogs 22U AAA(7206) NY Blues 22uBond Park1-2
Wed, May 46:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9200) NY Blues 12U AAA(8692) Leaside Leafs 12U AAAHoward Talbot Park - East Diamond0-5
Wed, May 46:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9702) Leaside Leafs 2013 AAA(9823) Oshawa Legionaires 9U Minor Rookie AAADurham College1-11
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9942) East York Bulldogs 2013 9UAA(10150) Scarborough Stingers 2013Bridelwood-
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9364) East York Bulldogs 2011 11U AAA(9756) Etobicoke Rangers 11U [Rep AAA]Rotary Peace Park7-11
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9904) NY Blues 9U AAA(9975) North Toronto Athletics 9U (2013) AAAOriole Park8-7
Wed, May 47:30 PM[Rep] 16U (9065) East York Bulldogs 2006 16U AA(8198) Royal York Cardinals 16U [Rep AA]Connorvale Park8-7
Thu, May 56:00 PM[Rep] 11U (9024) Leaside Leafs 2011 AAA(9416) Oshawa Legionaires 11U Minor Mosquito AAADurham College7-6
Thu, May 56:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9511) North Toronto Athletics 11U (2011) AAA(9519) NY Blues 11u AAABond Park10-8
Thu, May 56:45 PM[Rep] 12U (9133) East York Bulldogs 12U AAA(9127) North Toronto Athletics 12U AAASentinel 20-0
Thu, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 14U (9019) East York Bulldogs 2008 14U AAA(9879) West Toronto Wildcats 2008High Park - Jack Wilson Diamond0-1
Thu, May 58:00 PM[Rep] 15U (8141) Caledon 15U(8776) Scarborough Stingers 2007 15U AANeilson 113-7
Thu, May 58:15 PM[Rep] 15U (8436) North Toronto Athletics 15U (2007) AA(8652) East York Bulldogs 2007 15U AA KellerStan Wadlow 11-4
Fri, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 13U (8703) East York Bulldogs 2009 13U AA(8691) Leaside Leafs 2009 AATalbot East0-11
Fri, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9987) North Toronto Athletics 9U (2013) AA(9858) Leaside Leafs 2013 ARolph Road9-10
Fri, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9893) Whitby 9U T1(9904) NY Blues 9U AAABond Park11-9
Fri, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 12U (9729) West Toronto Wildcats 12U AAA(9200) NY Blues 12U AAABond Park15-2
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 13U (8704) Martingrove White Sox 13U [Rep A](8901) Toronto Playgrounds Rep 13UChristie Pitts 24-14
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 11U (6974) Caledon 11U(9520) NY Blues 11u AABond Park #213-1
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9407) Scarborough Stingers 12U AAA(9133) East York Bulldogs 12U AAAStan Wadlow - Diamond 24-6
Fri, May 68:00 PM[Rep] 18U (7946) Martingrove White Sox 18U [Rep AA](7745) North Toronto Athletics 18U (2003 and 2004) AASentinel Park15-0
Fri, May 68:00 PM[Rep] 14U (8173) Leaside Leafs 2008 AA(8941) TP Rep 2008 14u AAChristie Pitts14-6
Sat, May 79:00 AM[Rep] 15U (10112) 15U NCOBA Elite(9972) 15U NCOBA Elite 2TBD-
Sat, May 710:00 AM[Rep] 9U (9663) Pickering Red Sox Rep 9U(9941) East York Bulldogs 2013 9uAAAStan Wadlow23-12
Sat, May 712:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9663) Pickering Red Sox Rep 9U(9941) East York Bulldogs 2013 9uAAAStan Wadlow25-29
Sat, May 712:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9857) Leaside Leafs 2013 AA(9942) East York Bulldogs 2013 9UAAStan Wadlow23-14
Sat, May 712:00 PM[Rep] 11U (9762) Scarborough Stingers 2011 AAA(9511) North Toronto Athletics 11U (2011) AAAClanton12-12
Sat, May 71:00 PM[Rep] 18U (9184) Bradford Storm 16U AA(9953) Kendal Eagles - 18uHarvey Jackson5-3
Sat, May 72:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9114) Bloordale Bombers 12U AA](9132) East York Bulldogs 2010 12U AAStan Wadlow Park Diamond #2-
Sat, May 72:30 PM[Rep] 16U (8198) Royal York Cardinals 16U [Rep AA](8175) Leaside Leafs 2006 AAHoward Talbot Park1-11
Sat, May 73:00 PM[Rep] 15U (9972) 15U NCOBA Elite 2(10112) 15U NCOBA EliteTBD-
Sat, May 73:30 PM[Rep] 18U (7390) Vaughan 18U AA(9953) Kendal Eagles - 18uHarvey Jackson3-8
Sat, May 73:45 PM[Rep] 13U (8870) Leaside Leafs 2009 A(8760) Bloordale Bombers 13U [Rep A]Millwood 119-3
Sat, May 76:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9396) NEWMARKET HAWKS 12U AA(9026) Leaside Leafs 2010 AAHoward Talbot0-14
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 80