DateTimeDivisionTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Tue, Apr 26:30 PM[Rep] 9U(316005) Georgina Bulldogs 9U B(315998) Aurora-King Jays 9U ATown Park-
Sat, May 410:00 AM[Sel] 13U(316271) Vaughan 13U Select Dedicated(316251) Markham Mariners 13U Select - DSMarkham Milliken Mills Park (Diamond 2)13-0
Sat, May 412:00 PM[Sel] 13U(316271) Vaughan 13U Select Dedicated(316251) Markham Mariners 13U Select - DSMarkham Milliken Mills Park (Diamond 2)10-0
Sun, May 512:30 PM[Rep] 13U(316060) Barrie Baycats 13U AAA(314111) WhitbyCountry Lane Park-
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 12U(340002) RHPBC 12U-A(342379) Orangeville Bengals 12U AROTARY PARK SOUTH4-20
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 11U(316035) Collingwood Jays 11U A(316033) Barrie Baycats 11U ABarrie Sports Complex #13-
Tue, May 76:00 PM[Rep] 11U(316037) Orillia Royals 11U(316226) Muskoka Hornets 11UBWharf Diamond13-11
Tue, May 77:00 PM[Rep] 10U(343069) Aurora-King Jays 10U A(316235) Thornhill Reds 10U AConcord #35-9
Tue, May 77:00 PM[Rep] 18U(316174) Vaughan Vikings 18U A(316200) RHPBC 18U-ADavid Hamilton Park, Diamond 111-6
Wed, May 86:30 PM[Sel] 13U(316251) Markham Mariners 13U Select - DS(343475) Stouffville Yankees - 13U SelectRaybeck Park2-11
Wed, May 87:00 PM[Rep] 10U(316015) Markham Mariners 10U AA(316010) RHPBC 10U-AADavid Hamilton #29-7
Wed, May 87:00 PM[Rep] 18U(316148) Caledon 18U AA(316167) RHPBC 18U-AARichmond Green Diamond 79-14
Wed, May 88:00 PM[Rep] 16U(316135) NEWMARKET HAWKS 16U A(316287) TNT Thunder 16UADoner Ball Diamond1-1
Wed, May 88:00 PM[Rep] 18U(316153) Bradford Tigers 18U A(316150) Vaughan 18U AAVaughan Grove Diamond 1-
Wed, May 88:30 PM[Rep] 14U(316094) Barrie Baycats 14U AA(316087) Caledon 14U AANorth Hill # 310-5
Wed, May 88:30 PM[Rep] 13U(316067) Stouffville Yankees 13U AAA(316064) Vaughan 13U AAAConcord Regional #42-3
Thu, May 97:00 PM[Rep] 18U(316155) Markham Mariners 17U A(316181) Thornhill Reds 18U AConcord Regional Park, Diamond 17-7
Fri, May 106:00 PM[Rep] 9U(341672) Newmarket Hawks 9U A(350074) Orillia Royals 9UMcKinnell Square Park6-25
Sat, May 1110:00 AM[Rep] 12U(316055) NEWMARKET HAWKS 12U AA(316051) Aurora-King Jays 12U AAHallmark Park13-10
Sat, May 1110:00 AM[Sel] 9U(316238) VAUGHAN 8U SEL DEDICATED(340012) Richmond Hill 9u DS SelectRichvale Athletic Park18-0
Sat, May 1111:00 AM[Rep] 10U(316011) Aurora-King Jays 10U AA(316010) RHPBC 10U-AARichvale Park #23-7
Sat, May 1111:00 AM[Sel] 11U(316234) Innisfil Cardinals 11u Select #1(342384) Vaughan Sel 11U DSVaughan Grove Sports Park (Diamond 3)16-7
Sat, May 1112:30 PM[Sel] 9U(316238) VAUGHAN 8U SEL DEDICATED(340012) Richmond Hill 9u DS SelectRichvale Athletic Park19-0
Sat, May 112:00 PM[Rep] 18U(316279) Innisfil Cardinals 18U A(316130) Muskoka Hornets 18UAKerr Park, Holm Diamond8-4
Sat, May 112:00 PM[Sel] 9U(316236) Thornhill Reds 9U Select #1(316229) Markham Mariners 9U SelectMarkham Morgan Park6-4
Sat, May 112:00 PM[Sel] 11U(316234) Innisfil Cardinals 11u Select #1(342384) Vaughan Sel 11U DSVaughan Grove Sports Park (Diamond 3)12-13
Sat, May 114:00 PM[Sel] 15U(342385) Vaughan Sel 15U DS(316267) Markham Mariners 15U Select - DSCornell Community Park (Cornell Community Park 1)9-11
Sat, May 114:00 PM[Sel] 9U(316236) Thornhill Reds 9U Select #1(316229) Markham Mariners 9U SelectMarkham Morgan Park12-8
Sat, May 116:30 PM[Sel] 15U(342385) Vaughan Sel 15U DS(316267) Markham Mariners 15U Select - DSCornell Community Park (Cornell Community Park 1)8-8
Sun, May 1210:00 AM[Sel] 11U(316227) New Lowell 11U Select(342537) Caledon D/S 11U SelectBolton Camp Diamond10-12
Sun, May 1211:30 AM[Rep] 14U(316090) NEWMARKET HAWKS 14U AA(316089) Muskoka Hornets 14UAAHolm Field at Kerr Park Bracebridge3-13
Sun, May 121:00 PM[Rep] 13U(316060) Barrie Baycats 13U AAA(316069) Orangeville Bengals 13U AAARotary Park3-3
Sun, May 121:00 PM[Sel] 13U(316271) Vaughan 13U Select Dedicated(340905) DS-Richmond Hill 13uRichmond Hill David Hamilton Park (Diamond 2)1-4
Sun, May 122:00 PM[Rep] 14U(316090) NEWMARKET HAWKS 14U AA(316089) Muskoka Hornets 14UAAHolm Field at Kerr Park Bracebridge0-10
Sun, May 123:30 PM[Sel] 13U(316271) Vaughan 13U Select Dedicated(340905) DS-Richmond Hill 13uRichmond Hill David Hamilton Park (Diamond 2)6-6
Sun, May 124:00 PM[Rep] 12U(316255) VAUGHAN 12U REP A(316057) Orillia Royals 12UROSS14-10
Sun, May 124:00 PM[Sel] 15U(316268) NEWMARKET HAWKS 15U Select(316264) Caledon D/S 15U SelectNorth Hill Park (North Hill 1)31-0
Sun, May 124:30 PM[Rep] 18U(316133) Mansfield 18U A(350075) Orillia Royals 18UUdell, Tudhope Park-
Sun, May 126:00 PM[Sel] 15U(316268) NEWMARKET HAWKS 15U Select(316264) Caledon D/S 15U SelectNorth Hill Park (North Hill 1)19-3
Mon, May 136:00 PM[Rep] 10U(316018) Georgina Bulldogs 10U B(343075) Bradford Tigers 10U AJoe Magani #2 [PPD]-
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 40