Team CodeTeam NameDivisionTierCoachHome FieldAff.
912210- Stouffville AAA[Rep] 10UTier 1Shane PeggBallantrae Pk.YSBA
911610U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 10UTier 2Fedele ColluraVandorf sports fieldYSBA
872811U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 11UTier 2Paul KoertMemorial ParkYSBA
920511U- Stouffville A[Rep] 11UTier 3Joshua ThompsonMemorial ParkYSBA
895912U- Stouffville A[Rep] 12UTier 3Marc LuffMemorial ParkYSBA
872413U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 13UTier 2Aaron SchellMemorial ParkYSBA
773914U - Stouffville AA[Rep] 14UTier 2Peter OnlockBethesda sports field #2YSBA
97328U- Stouffville A[Rep] 8UTier 3Adam JohnstonBethesda sports field #3YSBA
97318U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 8UTier 1Chris MulchinockBethesda sports field #1YSBA
94669U- Stouffville A[Rep] 9UTier 3Mike LameiroBethesda sports field #3YSBA
94659U- Stouffville AA[Rep] 9UTier 2Brandyn BurnettBethesda sports field #3YSBA
8787Ajax Spartans Juniors[Rep] 21UTier 1Devinder DuttSportsplexEOBA
7711Bloordale Bombers 16U[Rep] 16UTier 2Anthony RzepkaTBATONY
7174East York Bulldogs 16U[Rep] 16UTier 2Jerry CassellsTBATONY
5560East York Bulldogs 21u Junior[Rep] 21UTier 1Billy GeorgitsakisStan Wadlow ParkTBATONY
5637High Park Braves 21u Jnr[Rep] 21UTier 1Matt MacDonaldChrietie PitsTBATONY
5674Leaside Leafs 21u Jnr[Rep] 21UTier 1Tom HaywardHoward Talbot ParkTBATONY
9021Markham m PW A[Rep] 12UTier 3Sonu SikandMilliken Mills Diamond #2YSBA
7910Markham Midg AA[Rep] 18UTier 2Adrian AccinelliMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
7419Markham Bant AA[Rep] 15UTier 2George GiannoneMilliken Mills Diamond #1YSBA
8150Markham m PW AA[Rep] 12UTier 2Larry HoustonMilliken Mills Diamond #5YSBA
9676Markham Mariners JR AAA[Rep] 21UTier 1MARK MUNROMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
8159Markham mBan AA[Rep] 14UTier 2Sumit AroraMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
7719Markham mBan AAA[Rep] 14UTier 1Fraser McCullochAshton MeadowsYSBA
7195Markham Midg A[Rep] 18UTier 3Peter MacInnisMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
7720Markham mMid A[Rep] 16UTier 3David NewsonMilliken Mills Diamond #3YSBA
9361Markham mMosq A[Rep] 10UTier 3Hanif DharamsiMilliken Mills Diamond #2YSBA
9008Markham mMosq AAA[Rep] 10UTier 1Mark CheesemanMilliken Mills Diamond #4YSBA
8685Markham Mosq A[Rep] 11UTier 3Rajeev RoyMilliken Mills Diamond #2YSBA
8640Markham Mosq AA[Rep] 11UTier 2Greg ZografosMilliken Mills Diamond #4YSBA
9674Markham mRook[Rep] 8UTier 2Ryan StewartMorgan ParkYSBA
8638Markham PW AA[Rep] 13UTier 2Jason LoMilliken Mills Diamond #5YSBA
7902Markham PW AA[Rep] 13UTier 2Nick VavoulasMilliken Mills Diamond #5YSBA
9360Markham Rook AA[Rep] 9UTier 2Damian ChungMorgan ParkYSBA
7946Martingrove White Sox 16U[Rep] 16UTier 2Eric DescoteauxTBATONY
5790NEWMARKET HAWKS JR AAA[Rep] 21UTier 1Kevin BlyYSBA
7745North Toronto Athletics Bantam 16U AA[Rep] 16UTier 2Bryan LoewenthalTBATONY
7206NY Blues 21u Jnr[Rep] 21UTier 1Paul LudzkiBond ParkTBATONY
9196NY Blues 16U A[Rep] 16UTier 3Andy SamarooTBATONY
9749Orillia Royals[Rep] 9UTier 1Ryan ReedHeliotis Diamond McKinnell Square ParkYSBA
Page: 1 2