Team CodeTeam NameDivisionTierCoachHome FieldAff.
7389 [Rep] MidgetTier 1YSBA
8536 [Sel] BantamTier 1Innisfil Recreational Complex North Diamond (IRC-N)YSBA
8158 [Rep] MidgetTier 1YSBA
8900Ajax Spartans AAA[Rep] Minor MidgetTier 1Dean TardioEOBA
8787Ajax Spartans Juniors[Rep] JuniorTier 1Doodnath RampersadEOBA
8485Annette Athletics[Rep] Minor PeeweeTier 2Tim McGrenereTBATONY
8388Aurora King Jays[Sel] PeeweeTier 1Irene SkanderisOptimist ParkYSBA
8387Aurora King Jays[Sel] BantamTier 1Rommel DimatulacLambert Willson Par #4YSBA
8773Aurora King Jays[Sel] Tyke/MosquitoTier 1John CacchioneTown Park - 69 Metcalfe StreetYSBA
9134Aurora King Jays[Sel] Rookie BallTier 1Michael LarkinTown Park - 69 Metcalfe StreetYSBA
7205Aurora King Jays Bantam[Rep] BantamTier 2Jason SoliloStewart Burnett (1400 Wellington St. W)YSBA
9095Aurora King Jays Midget[Rep] MidgetTier 3Ed PanelaStewart Burnett (1400 Wellington St. W)YSBA
7421Aurora King Jays Minor Bantam[Rep] Minor BantamTier 3Jamie ColeStewart Burnett Park (1400 Wellington St. W)YSBA
7721Aurora King Jays Minor Peewee[Rep] Minor PeeweeTier 2Lyndon EdwardsLambert Willson Park (LC#3) 81 Industrial Pkwy NYSBA
9076Aurora King Jays Minor Rookie[Rep] Minor RookieTier 2Dave WalkerTown Park, 69 Metcalfe Street, AuroraYSBA
7996Aurora King Jays Mosquito[Rep] MosquitoTier 2Andrew BackerLambert Willson Park (LC#2)-81 Industrial Pkwy NYSBA
7722Aurora King Jays Peewee[Rep] PeeweeTier 1Jordan KeonLambert Willson Park (LC#3)-81 Industrial Pkwy NYSBA
8764Aurora King Jays Rookie[Rep] RookieTier 2Ryan DidierTown Park - 69 Metcalfe StreetYSBA
8247Aurora/King Minor Mosquito AA[Rep] Minor MosquitoTier 2Aldo ChiolaTown Park YSBA
7394Barrie Bant A[Rep] BantamTier 3David SauderLennox Park, 300 Big Bay Point Road, BarrieYSBA
7182Barrie Bant AAA U15[Rep] Minor BantamTier 1Scott MireaultLennox Park, 300 Big Bay Point Road, BarrieYSBA
7843Barrie Bant Select[Sel] BantamTier 1Brad TaylorLennox Park, 300 Big Bay Point Road, BarrieYSBA
8153Barrie mBant AA[Rep] Minor BantamTier 2Eric MacFaddenLennox Park, 300 Big Bay Point Road, BarrieYSBA
6766Barrie Midg AAA U18[Rep] MidgetTier 1Jeff BothwrightBarrie Sports Complex, 2100 Nursery Road, MinesingYSBA
8645Barrie Minor Mosquito A[Rep] Minor MosquitoTier 3Ed BlackBarrie Sports ComplexYSBA
8152Barrie Minor Mosquito AAA[Rep] Minor MosquitoTier 1Paul IacobelliLampman Lane ParkYSBA
8154Barrie mMidg A[Rep] Minor MidgetTier 3Don LangdonLennox Park, 300 Big Bay Point Road, BarrieYSBA
7180Barrie mMidg AA[Rep] Minor MidgetTier 2Dan HodginsBarrie Sports Complex, 2100 Nursery Road, MinesingYSBA
6970Barrie MMidg AAA U16[Rep] BantamTier 1Dave MaxamenkoLennox Park, 300 Big Bay Point Road, BarrieeYSBA
8120Barrie Mosq A[Rep] MosquitoTier 3Travis JensenQueen's Park, 60 Parkside Drive, BarrieYSBA
7892Barrie Mosq AAA[Rep] MosquitoTier 1Ryan BuxtonLampman Lane Park, 59 Lampman Lane, BarrieYSBA
9017Barrie Mosq Select[Sel] Tyke/MosquitoTier 1Shane GatrellLampman Lane Park, 59 Lampman Lane, BarrieYSBA
8156Barrie mPW A[Rep] Minor PeeweeTier 3Bradley VandevisBarrie Sports Complex, 2100 Nursery Road, MinesingYSBA
7649Barrie mPW AAA[Rep] Minor PeeweeTier 1Mike DejeanLampman Lane Park, 59 Lampman Lane, BarrieYSBA
9016Barrie mPW Select[Sel] PeeweeTier 1Tim HardwickLampman Lane Park, 59 Lampman Lane, BarrieYSBA
9014Barrie mRook A[Rep] Minor RookieTier 3Sean DonleyBarrie Sports Complex, 2100 Nursery Road, MinesingYSBA
9013Barrie mRook AAA[Rep] Minor RookieTier 1Gray RobertBarrie Sports Complex, 2100 Nursery Road, MinesingYSBA
7877Barrie PW A[Rep] PeeweeTier 3Craig MoyseBarrie Sports Complex, 2100 Nursery Road, MinesingYSBA
7393Barrie PW AAA[Rep] PeeweeTier 1Stacey LevelyLampman Lane Park, 59 Lampman Lane, BarrieYSBA
8648Barrie PW Select[Sel] PeeweeTier 1Laval DubeauLampman Lane Park, 59 Lampman Lane, BarrieYSBA
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9