DateTimeDivisionGPMeTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Mon, Jan 112:00 AM[Rep] Peewee1319(7761) Clarington Orioles AAA(7466) North York Blues PW AAABond 4-
Mon, Jan 112:00 AM[Rep] Peewee1320(7390) Vaughan PW AAA(7466) North York Blues PW AAABond 4-
Sun, Apr 2912:30 PM[Rep] Peewee1161(7990) Scarborough Stingers PW AAA(7390) Vaughan PW AAANeilson 26-6
Tue, May 16:00 PM[Rep] Minor Mosquito0310(9119) Royal York Cardinals(8954) North Toronto Athletics m Mosq AMemorial Red3-14
Tue, May 17:00 PM[Rep] Minor Peewee0921(8144) North Toronto Athletics AAA(8240) Scarborough Stingers AAANeilson 25-1
Tue, May 18:00 PM[Rep] Midget2254(7697) Leaside Leafs Midget 2(7047) Toronto Playgrounds Midget AChristie Pits 19-14
Wed, May 26:15 PM[Rep] Mosquito0631(7998) North York Blues Mosq AAA(8145) North Toronto Athletics Mosquito AAAMemorial Red7-5
Wed, May 27:00 PM[Rep] Peewee1323(8235) Scarborough Stingers PW #2(7976) North Toronto Athletics Peewee AASentinel 0-10
Wed, May 27:00 PM[Rep] Peewee1162(7397) East York Bulldogs PW AAA(7990) Scarborough Stingers PW AAANeilson 23-1
Wed, May 27:00 PM[Rep] Peewee1412(7973) Royal York Cardinals (PW A)(8494) Toronto Playgrounds Peewee AMacGregor Playground7-18
Thu, May 36:00 PM[Rep] Minor Peewee2690(8747) Mosquito AA NY Blues(8485) Annette AthleticsRavina Gardens9-11
Thu, May 37:00 PM[Rep] Mosquito0699(8491) Toronto Playgrounds Mosquito AA(8612) Royal York Cardinals Mosq AARotary 1-3
Thu, May 37:00 PM[Rep] Mosquito0632(8145) North Toronto Athletics Mosquito AAA(8234) Scarborough Stingers mMosqAAANeilson 8-4
Fri, May 47:00 PM[Rep] Minor Mosquito0312(8785) Richmond Hill Minor Mosquito A(9119) Royal York CardinalsRotary Peace13-1
Fri, May 47:00 PM[Rep] Peewee1165(7977) North Toronto Athletics PW AAA(7397) East York Bulldogs PW AAAStan Wadlow8-5
Fri, May 47:30 PM[Rep] Minor Bantam1645(7737) Leaside Leafs min Bant #2(7174) East York Bulldogs mBantStan Wadlow10-7
Fri, May 48:30 PM[Rep] Bantam1835(7470) North Toronto Athletics A(7428) Bloordale Bombers AMillwood 5-6
Sat, May 512:00 PM[Rep] Mosquito0634(8234) Scarborough Stingers mMosqAAA(7945) East York BulldogsStan Wadlow10-4
Sat, May 52:00 PM[Rep] Minor Mosquito0313(8748) NY mMosq A(9194) Scarborough Stingers ANeilson 216-9
Sat, May 53:00 PM[Rep] Bantam1836(7732) Innisfil Cardinals Bant A(8199) Martingrove White SoxCarmen Bush3-0
Sat, May 53:00 PM[Rep] Minor Bantam1647(7741) Toronto Playgrounds(7745) North Toronto Athletics PW AASentinel 7-3
Sat, May 56:00 PM[Rep] Peewee1415(8446) North Toronto Athletics mPW A(8639) East York Bulldogs PWStan Wadlow2-4
Sat, May 57:00 PM[Rep] Junior2480(7190) Vaughan Vikings Junior(5637) High Park Braves JnrChristie Pits4-1
Sat, May 57:00 PM[Rep] Peewee1416(8178) Bloordale Bombers(8750) North York Blues ABond 19-0
Sat, May 57:30 PM[Rep] Junior2481(5560) East York Bulldogs(6558) Etobicoke RangersConnorvale 1-7
Sun, May 69:30 AM[Rep] Rookie0169(8758) Richmond Hill Maj Rookie A(8703) East York Bulldogs 2Stan Wadlow 33-20
Sun, May 610:00 AM[Rep] Minor Peewee1008(8275) NEWMARKET MOSQUITO AA(8159) Markham Mariners mPW AMilliken Mills 215-2
Sun, May 610:00 AM[Rep] Peewee1325(7924) Leaside Leafs PW #2(7645) Bolton Braves PeeweeTalbot4-12
Sun, May 610:30 AM[Rep] Minor Rookie0062(8746) Georgina Bulldogs(9132) East York Bulldogs 2Stan Wadlow 79-3
Sun, May 612:00 PM[Rep] Bantam1737(7480) Orangeville Bantam Rep(7398) East York Bulldogs Bant#2Stan Wadlow2-3
Sun, May 612:30 PM[Rep] Minor Peewee1009(8155) Vaughan Minor PeeWee A(9065) East York BulldogsStan Wadlow 14-1
Sun, May 61:00 PM[Rep] Midget2174(7047) Toronto Playgrounds Midget A(7869) Markham Mariners MidgMilliken Mills 313-3
Sun, May 62:00 PM[Rep] Minor Peewee2692(7721) Aurora King Jays Minor Peewee(8485) Annette AthleticsRavina Gardens2-20
Sun, May 62:30 PM[Rep] Minor Mosquito0346(9094) Etobicoke Rangers(8276) East York Bulldogs mMosqStan Wadlow #312-2
Sun, May 63:00 PM[Rep] Rookie0001(8792) North Toronto Athletics Rookie AAA(8174) Leaside Leafs Rookie 1Leaside Park3-9
Sun, May 63:00 PM[Rep] Minor Rookie2440(9127) North Toronto Athletics Minor Rookie AAA(8692) Leaside Leafs Minor Rookie 1Bayview Village3-16
Sun, May 63:30 PM[Rep] Junior2483(6558) Etobicoke Rangers(7206) North York Blues JnrBond 16-0
Sun, May 63:30 PM[Rep] Minor Peewee2693(7754) Newmarket mMosq AA(8175) Leaside Leafs min PW #2Talbot 7-8
Sun, May 63:30 PM[Rep] Minor Midget1983(7211) Bloordale Bombers(7696) Leaside Leafs min Midg #2Talbot 0-2
Sun, May 64:00 PM[Rep] Bantam1837(7485) Vaughan BANTAM A(7743) North York Blues ABond 110-2
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 74