DateTimeDivisionGPMeTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Sun, Apr 2811:30 AM[Rep] 12U1723(8673) Etobicoke Rangers 12U AAA(8234) Scarborough Stingers 12U AAANeilson Park13-10
Thu, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 13U2092(8485) Annette Athletics 13U AA(8198) Royal York Cardinals 13U AATom Riley10-7
Fri, May 36:30 PM[Rep] 12U1641(8009) Whitby Chiefs 12U AAA(7998) North York Blues 12U AAABond---PPD -
Sat, May 410:00 AM[Rep] 8U3701(9399) Leaside Leafs 8U AA(9403) East York Bulldogs 8U AAStan Wadlow 720-5
Sat, May 42:45 PM[Rep] 13U2223(9184) Bradford Storm 13U A(8893) North York Blues 13U ABond 42-13
Sat, May 43:45 PM[Rep] 14U2489(7916) Newmarket 14U AA(8178) Bloordale Bombers 14U AAMillwood4-2
Sat, May 46:15 PM[Rep] 12U1815(9022) Vaughan 12U A(8568) Bloordale Bombers 12U AMillwood 116-6
Sat, May 47:00 PM[Rep] 21U3466(7206) North York Blues 21U(5637) High Park Braves 21UPPD Christie Pits-
Sun, May 510:30 AM[Rep] 14U2608(8228) Ivy Leaf's 14U(7973) Royal York Cardinals 14U AOurland9-7
Sun, May 511:45 AM[Rep] 15U2734(7644) Thornhill Reds 15U AA(7737) Leaside Leafs 15U AATalbot 16-1
Sun, May 512:45 PM[Rep] 12U1728(8652) East York Bulldogs 12U AA(8256) North York Blues 12U AABond 43-8
Sun, May 51:00 PM[Rep] 11U1492(9383) Aurora King Jays 11U A(9526) North York Blues 11U ABond 27-8
Sun, May 51:30 PM[Rep] 12U1643(7998) North York Blues 12U AAA(7899) Leaside Leafs 12U AAAHoward Talbot 3-2
Sun, May 52:30 PM[Rep] 16U2958(7485) Vaughan Vikings 16U AA(7015) East York Bulldogs 16U AAStan Wadlow - postponed-
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 12U1727(8256) North York Blues 12U AA(8652) East York Bulldogs 12U AABond 411-7
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 11U1370(9019) East York Bulldogs 11U AA(8173) Leaside Leafs 11U AABayview Village 7-10
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 15U2736(7711) Bloordale Bombers 15U AA(9496) Scarborough Stingers 15U AANeilson8-5
Sun, May 54:00 PM[Rep] 13U2095(8440) North Toronto Athletics 13U AA(8175) Leaside Leafs 13U AA 2Talbot East5-4
Sun, May 54:00 PM[Rep] 11U1371(8785) Richmond Hill Phoenix (11U) AA(8748) North York Blues 11U AABond 29-5
Sun, May 55:00 PM[Rep] 13U2224(9027) Vaughan 13U A(9065) East York Bulldogs 13U AStan Wadlow5-4
Sun, May 55:00 PM[Rep] 8U3661(9511) North Toronto Athletics 8U AAA(9364) East York Bulldogs 8U AAAStan Wadlow 75-16
Sun, May 56:00 PM[Rep] 12U1644(8145) North Toronto Athletics 12U AAA(8673) Etobicoke Rangers 12U AAATom Riley 1-11
Sun, May 56:15 PM[Rep] 11U1491(8285) Uxbridge Grizzlies (11U) A(9300) North Toronto Athletics 11U AJune Rowlands12-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 13U2094(8198) Royal York Cardinals 13U AA(8747) North York Blues 13U AABond 47-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 21U3471(6277) Thornhill Reds Junior AAA(7235) Scarborough Stingers 21UNeilson9-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 21U3470(8787) Ajax Spartans 21U(7206) North York Blues 21UBond 12-0
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 16U2936(7467) Scarborough Stingers 16U Elite(7468) Leaside Leafs 16U EliteTalbot2-5
Sun, May 58:30 PM[Rep] 18U3174(9193) Stingers 18U AA(7047) Toronto Playgrounds 18U AAChristie Pits 4-6
Mon, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 12U1729(8436) North Toronto Athletics 12U AA(9005) Vaughan 12U AATudor 29-2
Mon, May 66:15 PM[Rep] 8U3662(9364) East York Bulldogs 8U AAA(9511) North Toronto Athletics 8U AAAOriole26-13
Mon, May 66:15 PM[Rep] 11U1279(8152) Barrie Baycats 11U AAA(7654) Vaughan Vikings (11U) AAAConcord Regional 44-10
Mon, May 66:15 PM[Rep] 14U2492(7924) Leaside Leafs 14U AA 2(7972) Royal York Cardinals 14U AAConnorvale2-5
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 11U1373(8748) North York Blues 11U AA(8140) Bolton/Caledon Braves 11UNorth Hill 27-16
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 11U1372(8794) Bloordale Bombers U11 AA(8706) Royal York Cardinals 11U AARotary Peace 5-12
Mon, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 11U1493(8717) Newmarket Hawks (11U) A(9194) Scarborough Stingers 11U AAnson - PPD-
Mon, May 66:45 PM[Rep] 12U1816(7996) Aurora King Jays 12U A(7892) Barrie Baycats 12U ABarrie Community Sports Complex 100-11
Mon, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 14U2493(7186) Georgina Bulldogs (14U) AA(8235) Scarborough Stingers 14U AA 2Scarborough Village9-3
Mon, May 67:30 PM[Rep] 21U3472(6343) Whitby Chiefs 21U(5674) Leaside Leafs 21UHoward Talbot 2-3
Mon, May 67:30 PM[Rep] 15U3997(7679) Leaside Leafs 14U Elite(7764) Scarborough Stingers 15U EliteWishing Well3-2
Mon, May 67:30 PM[Rep] 18U3179(7696) Leaside Leafs 18U AA(9193) Stingers 18U AANeilson2-7
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 76