DateTimeDivisionGPMeTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Sun, Apr 2811:30 AM[Rep] 12U1723(8673) Etobicoke Rangers 12U AAA(8234) Scarborough Stingers 12U AAANeilson Park13-10
Mon, Apr 297:30 PM[Rep] 18U3170(8180) Bloordale Bombers 18U AA(7696) Leaside Leafs 18U AATalbot -> PPD-
Wed, May 16:00 PM[Rep] 13U2221(9419) Innisfil Cardinals 13U A(9113) Martingrove White Sox 13U ACarmen Bush -->PPD-
Wed, May 17:00 PM[Rep] 13U1981(8181) Etobicoke Rangers 13U AAA(8240) Scarborough Stingers 13U AAAPPD-
Wed, May 17:30 PM[Rep] 14U2370(7676) Richmond Hill 14U Min Bantam AAA(7393) Barrie Baycats 14U AAALennox B-
Thu, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 13U2092(8485) Annette Athletics 13U AA(8198) Royal York Cardinals 13U AATom Riley10-7
Thu, May 27:30 PM[Rep] 16U2956(7015) East York Bulldogs 16U AA(8754) Scarborough Stingers 16U AANeilson - postponed-
Fri, May 36:30 PM[Rep] 12U1641(8009) Whitby Chiefs 12U AAA(7998) North York Blues 12U AAABond---PPD -
Fri, May 37:00 PM[Rep] 18U3173(9191) Muskoka Hornets 18 U AA(7464) North York Blues 18U AABond 3-
Fri, May 37:00 PM[Rep] 12U1725(9005) Vaughan 12U AA(8491) Toronto Playgrounds 12U AAPPD-
Sat, May 410:00 AM[Rep] 8U3701(9399) Leaside Leafs 8U AA(9403) East York Bulldogs 8U AAStan Wadlow 720-5
Sat, May 412:00 PM[Rep] 15U3996(7764) Scarborough Stingers 15U Elite(7679) Leaside Leafs 14U EliteHoward Talbot-
Sat, May 42:45 PM[Rep] 13U2223(9184) Bradford Storm 13U A(8893) North York Blues 13U ABond 42-13
Sat, May 43:45 PM[Rep] 14U2489(7916) Newmarket 14U AA(8178) Bloordale Bombers 14U AAMillwood4-2
Sat, May 46:15 PM[Rep] 12U1815(9022) Vaughan 12U A(8568) Bloordale Bombers 12U AMillwood 116-6
Sat, May 47:00 PM[Rep] 21U3466(7206) North York Blues 21U(5637) High Park Braves 21UPPD Christie Pits-
Sun, May 510:30 AM[Rep] 14U2608(8228) Ivy Leaf's 14U(7973) Royal York Cardinals 14U AOurland9-7
Sun, May 511:00 AM[Rep] 15U2807(8355) Valley East Junior Voyageurs 15U D(8644) Vaughan 15U AVaughan Grove 1-
Sun, May 511:45 AM[Rep] 15U2734(7644) Thornhill Reds 15U AA(7737) Leaside Leafs 15U AATalbot 16-1
Sun, May 512:45 PM[Rep] 12U1728(8652) East York Bulldogs 12U AA(8256) North York Blues 12U AABond 43-8
Sun, May 51:00 PM[Rep] 11U1492(9383) Aurora King Jays 11U A(9526) North York Blues 11U ABond 27-8
Sun, May 51:15 PM[Rep] 15U2735(7174) East York Bulldogs 15U AA(7745) North Toronto Athletics 15U AASentinel - PPD-
Sun, May 51:30 PM[Rep] 12U1643(7998) North York Blues 12U AAA(7899) Leaside Leafs 12U AAAHoward Talbot 3-2
Sun, May 52:00 PM[Rep] 15U2808(8355) Valley East Junior Voyageurs 15U D(8644) Vaughan 15U AVaughan Grove 1-
Sun, May 52:30 PM[Rep] 16U2958(7485) Vaughan Vikings 16U AA(7015) East York Bulldogs 16U AAStan Wadlow - postponed-
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 12U1727(8256) North York Blues 12U AA(8652) East York Bulldogs 12U AABond 411-7
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 11U1370(9019) East York Bulldogs 11U AA(8173) Leaside Leafs 11U AABayview Village 7-10
Sun, May 53:00 PM[Rep] 15U2736(7711) Bloordale Bombers 15U AA(9496) Scarborough Stingers 15U AANeilson8-5
Sun, May 53:30 PM[Rep] 15U2806(7961) Thornhill Reds 15U A(8254) Orillia RoyalsFranklin Carmichael (Cliff Yeo)-
Sun, May 54:00 PM[Rep] 13U2095(8440) North Toronto Athletics 13U AA(8175) Leaside Leafs 13U AA 2Talbot East5-4
Sun, May 54:00 PM[Rep] 11U1371(8785) Richmond Hill Phoenix (11U) AA(8748) North York Blues 11U AABond 29-5
Sun, May 54:15 PM[Rep] 14U2490(7916) Newmarket 14U AA(7976) North Toronto Athletics 14U AAPPD-
Sun, May 55:00 PM[Rep] 13U2224(9027) Vaughan 13U A(9065) East York Bulldogs 13U AStan Wadlow5-4
Sun, May 55:00 PM[Rep] 8U3661(9511) North Toronto Athletics 8U AAA(9364) East York Bulldogs 8U AAAStan Wadlow 75-16
Sun, May 55:30 PM[Rep] 21U3468(7190) Vaughan Vikings 21U(5560) East York Bulldogs 21UStan Wadlow-
Sun, May 56:00 PM[Rep] 12U1644(8145) North Toronto Athletics 12U AAA(8673) Etobicoke Rangers 12U AAATom Riley 1-11
Sun, May 56:15 PM[Rep] 11U1491(8285) Uxbridge Grizzlies (11U) A(9300) North Toronto Athletics 11U AJune Rowlands12-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 13U2094(8198) Royal York Cardinals 13U AA(8747) North York Blues 13U AABond 47-8
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 13U2096(8485) Annette Athletics 13U AA(8248) East York Bulldogs 13U AA 1Stan Wadlow 2 [PPD]-
Sun, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 21U3471(6277) Thornhill Reds Junior AAA(7235) Scarborough Stingers 21UNeilson9-8
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 76